Østfoldmesterskap Lag
Lag Plass Poeng Navn # 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 5:1 6:1 7:1 8:1
Damer med smil 38 -1,38 Bente Elisabeth Brandt - Monika Bråten 8 0,00 0,14 -2,86 0,86 -1,43 -3,14 -1,86 -2,71
40 -1,50 Åse Johansen - Wenche Knudsen 8 -0,86 -3,14 -3,14 -1,43 0,57 -1,29 -1,86 -0,86
Drøbak 17 0,18 Bent Billing Hansen - Henning J. Olsen 8 -1,00 2,43 2,57 -2,00 3,00 -2,14 1,86 -3,29
28 -0,39 Svein Burkeland - Kjell Jarle Heggelund 8 -1,71 -1,57 0,86 2,14 0,14 -2,57 1,86 -2,29
Gla'laksen 17 0,18 Dag Heldal Paulsen - Stig Martinussen 8 -2,43 1,86 -1,57 4,14 1,14 0,57 0,57 -2,86
24 -0,11 Per H. Wang - Bjarne Erlandsen 8 -0,29 -1,00 0,29 -3,57 0,71 1,29 0,29 1,43
Jr. + 6 0,91 Thorvald Jr. Tande - Jan Frode Karlsen 8 3,29 5,14 -1,71 1,86 -1,43 -1,29 1,14 0,29
34 -0,80 Are Aarebrot - Anders Fodstad 8 -2,29 0,71 -2,29 -1,57 -2,57 -0,57 -0,14 2,29
Kingpin 2 1,27 Atle Sæterdal - Svein Arild Naas Olsen 8 1,86 0,71 4,00 -1,86 2,29 0,71 -0,86 3,29
3 1,25 Fredrik Helness - Kåre Bogø 8 3,00 -1,14 4,00 0,86 -1,14 2,00 0,14 2,29
Knektenes Tilbakekomst ! 4 1,16 Erik Solberg - Henrik Livgård 8 1,43 0,86 2,29 2,14 -2,29 -0,57 1,57 3,86
7 0,79 Thore Uttisrud - Morten Iversen 8 -0,14 2,71 1,71 0,43 1,14 -0,43 1,71 -0,86
Kolbotn Krutt 11 0,48 Jørgen H. Jørgensen - Karl Johan Bjørn 8 0,71 -0,14 0,86 1,86 1,14 0,57 -1,14 0,00
19 0,16 Gunn Magni Angelskår - Torbjørn Pedersen 8 -1,14 3,14 -0,43 -0,86 0,86 0,43 0,71 -1,43
Lag Søtten 30 -0,52 Trevor Storm - Grete Mo Storm 8 -4,71 1,86 -0,86 -1,29 -0,57 2,29 -0,29 -0,57
39 -1,46 Hanne Høgmo - Øystein Loe 8 -3,71 -3,29 -2,29 -2,86 1,43 -1,71 -0,57 1,29
Leones 21 0,11 Frank de Kinder - Steinar Hansen 8 0,00 2,57 1,14 -1,57 -0,71 1,71 0,00 -2,29
33 -0,75 Tommy Blom - Robin Watson 8 -2,29 -1,57 0,43 -1,71 -1,14 1,14 -0,57 -0,29
Pensel guttane 9 0,55 Christoffer Heldahl - Tommy Arctander Lødding 8 1,71 -0,71 -0,86 1,57 -0,57 -1,43 1,86 2,86
30 -0,52 Atle Evensen - Svein Arne Grimstad 8 1,00 1,14 0,43 -1,86 -3,43 -1,00 1,00 -1,43
Pilt 25 -0,13 Thomas Feilberg-Jacobsen - Ivar Rotefoss 8 0,14 -2,57 -2,57 3,57 0,14 -2,29 -0,14 2,71
29 -0,50 Lars Mosby - Per Rømoen 8 -1,43 1,57 -0,86 -4,14 0,57 1,71 -2,29 0,86
Plankekjøring 12 0,43 Joakim Johansen - Arild Simensen 8 2,29 -0,86 1,57 2,00 -1,43 2,14 -1,00 -1,29
32 -0,66 Flemming Johnsen - Frode Johnsen 8 0,00 -2,71 -0,29 -2,14 -1,43 2,57 -1,86 0,57
Skikøl 20 0,12 Jan Løvfall - Lars Erik Thomassen 8 0,00 1,86 1,29 -2,14 -1,14 -0,71 0,14 1,67
22 0,07 Simon Rasmussen - Rolf Normann Hansen 8 0,86 3,71 0,29 -0,43 -0,86 0,86 -1,14 -2,71
Skitur1 8 0,57 Willy Nilsen - Tore Haraldsen 8 3,71 -0,71 -1,29 -1,00 2,57 -0,71 1,14 0,86
14 0,30 Olav Hjerkinn - Arne Almendingen 8 4,71 1,14 -0,29 2,00 1,43 -2,00 -0,71 -3,86
Sofie's verden 36 -0,88 Sofie Græsholt Sjødal 8 1,14 -3,71 0,86 1,43 -1,29 -1,71 -0,29 -3,43
37 -0,98 Yngvar Lepperød 8 -0,71 -1,86 2,29 -0,86 -1,29 -1,71 -0,29 -3,43
41 -1,52 Elisabeth Græsholt Sjødal 8 1,14 -3,71 0,86 1,43 -1,00 -1,14 -3,00 -6,71
42 -1,63 Rolf Sjødal 8 -0,71 -1,86 2,29 -0,86 -1,00 -1,14 -3,00 -6,71
Spice boys 1 1,54 Jan Talberg - Olav Kirkebø 8 2,29 -1,86 2,29 2,86 -0,14 -2,14 2,29 6,71
34 -0,80 Tormod Eriksen - Asbjørn Løkkeberg 8 -3,29 1,00 -3,43 1,29 -3,00 -2,57 0,14 3,43
Team Moss 16 0,27 Tor Tollefsen - Anne Lene Johnsen 8 -1,86 -1,86 3,43 -1,71 -0,14 1,29 0,29 2,71
23 -0,01 Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen 8 -3,00 3,29 -2,29 -2,00 -0,57 3,14 3,00 -1,67
Unna Gunnar 5 1,07 Jørn Fjæstad - Gunnar Pettersen 8 2,43 -0,71 -0,43 2,00 1,00 1,43 0,86 2,00
27 -0,27 Tom Gjøs - Lars Helgesen 8 0,29 -5,14 -1,14 1,71 1,29 1,00 -0,14 0,00
Vriåtter 15 0,29 Hilde Brække - Kristian Bjørgengen 8 -1,86 -2,43 2,86 1,00 1,43 0,71 0,57 0,00
26 -0,21 Bjørn Håkon Mosbæk - Odd Roger Nielsen 8 -3,00 1,57 3,14 -2,00 1,43 -0,86 0,00 -2,00
zurzits 10 0,50 Johannes Høie - Christoffer Abel Arntzen 8 3,00 0,71 -4,00 1,71 0,57 2,14 -1,57 1,43
13 0,32 Rene Eriksen - Barbro Spillum 8 1,86 -1,14 -4,00 1,57 3,43 2,57 -1,71 0,00